Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£71,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+55.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,750
+158.8%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties