Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 2A, ROUNDHILL ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+29.6%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+10.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6BE
← Back to All Properties