Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+12.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+18.7%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties