8, BOSDEN CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+269.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1