30, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£99,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,000+101.0%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,995+32.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1