Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ARDEN GATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+108.3%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9DW
← Back to All Properties