Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.7%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£85,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,880
+16.3%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£27,380 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7LJ
← Back to All Properties