Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SIDLAWS ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,950
+5.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+99.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9JL
← Back to All Properties