Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+58.5%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties