Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BAZES SHAW, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,500
+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+306.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8QX
← Back to All Properties