Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SHACKSTEAD LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+101.8%
Sold on 22 May 2019
Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1RL
← Back to All Properties