Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LIONEL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,995
+25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+30.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RA
← Back to All Properties