Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NORTH CRESCENT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+42.5%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 6 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6TH
← Back to All Properties