19, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+161.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+21.3%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1