Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+15.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+78.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+100.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1PH
← Back to All Properties