16, LARBRECK AVENUE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 3ZL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000-4.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+0.5%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+121.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1