Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+30.0%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+67.4%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+34.8%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties