Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£181,500
+62.1%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+2.8%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+159.5%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties