Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EDMUND STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£42,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+83.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7ST
← Back to All Properties