33, LINTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+66.2%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+170.8%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-31.6%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1