Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLEBE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+89.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0PR
← Back to All Properties