Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MALTINGS WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 6EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+16.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,500
+23.1%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 6EZ
← Back to All Properties