Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+67.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties