20, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+10.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+197.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+27.0%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1