Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DARWIN DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£116,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+70.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+106.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3HH
← Back to All Properties