Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, HERITAGE COURT, KEDLESTON CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+2.8%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-6.6%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,678 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,678
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TZ
← Back to All Properties