39, HIGH STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 4JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£741,330
Last Sold Price
5 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.9%
Price Change
+£519,330 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£741,330+233.9%
Sold on 5 June 2025
Detached
+£519,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000+26.9%
Sold on 2 September 1998
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1