Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£418,750
+8.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties