Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PEARSON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
-4.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+116.5%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7DE
← Back to All Properties