Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FESTING MEWS, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+46.9%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+1.3%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+11.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,100
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BN
← Back to All Properties