1, WHITTLE GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£93,000+41.0%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+65.1%
Sold on 6 January 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1