Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WINDSOR DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 1PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+177.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1PJ
← Back to All Properties