Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WATER STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 1TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.4%
Price Change
+£112,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+233.4%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 20 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 1TD
← Back to All Properties