Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+48.4%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+68.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties