164, THE ROUNDABOUT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 2TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+57.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+163.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+24.3%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1