19, ASHLAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 4QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+28.6%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+122.1%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1