Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST HILDA AVENUE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+78.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0JF
← Back to All Properties