Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BOWDON STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,500
+47.1%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.8%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+257.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9HG
← Back to All Properties