Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+68.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+43.5%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+90.6%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties