Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, DUNMAIL DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+5.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+142.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6DQ
← Back to All Properties