Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+75.4%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+90.0%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-32.0%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Semi-Detached
-£35,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,350
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties