28, JUNCTION STREET SOUTH, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 4ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,650
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.2%
Price Change
+£124,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,650+166.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£124,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+102.7%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,999
Sold on 12 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1