FLAT 50, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+111.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+37.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1