88, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,500+178.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000-18.9%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950-9.6%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1