Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+71.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£84,356 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,644
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties