2, HIGH MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB22 7TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£700,000+38.5%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,500+38.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1