31, ROCHFORD CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+117.4%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+30.7%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1