FLAT 41, THE SUTTON, 8, KING EDWARDS SQUARE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.1%
Price Change
-£659,976 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000-79.1%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£659,976 from previous sale
Sale #4
£833,976+115.2%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£446,526 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,450+114.1%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 17 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1