Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£985,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£707,500
+4.8%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+77.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties