139, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.2%
Price Change
+£85,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+190.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£85,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,800+21.1%
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1